Useful Links       CBSE www.cbse.nic.in.       NCERT www.ncert.nic.in         

Fee Payment

Transfer Certificate

Mission:

“ Its the skills that we attain in school that helps us go that extra mile to achieve the grail of success on life. By the next three years we wil help the students to develop their skills. ”

STAFF DETAILS 2020-21

S.No

NAME

POST

Qualification

1

Mr.S.P.Mishra

PGT

M.A., B.ED.

2

Mrs.Anjali Agarwal

UDC/OFFICE INCHARGE

XII, PCF(Niit)

3

Mrs.Neeta Dutta

PGT

B.Sc., M.A., B.ED.

5

Mr.Pyarelal Lodhi

LDC

HIGHER SECONDARY

6

Mr.R. Vijay Naidu

PGT( PTI)

B.Com., M.A., Ll.B., M.P.Ed.

7

Mr.Chandu Lal Sahu

LAB.A.

HIGHER SECONDARY

8

Mrs.Rakhee H. Manik

PGT

B.Sc., M.A., B.ED.

9

Mrs.Larisa Hanuk

PRT/SUPERVISOR

B.A.D.El.Ed

10

Mr.Jayant More

PRT

B.A. B.Music(Diploma)

11

Mrs.Rumi Bhattacharya

PRT

B.A., M.A, B.Ed.& MUSIC

12

Mrs.Rajshree Gopan

PRT

B.A.,M.A.,D.El.Ed.

13

Mr.Dilip Kumar Tembhare

PGT

M.Sc.(Physics), B.ED.

14

Mrs.Sandhya Rani Goyal

TGT

M.A., LL.B., B.Ed.,M.A.Hin& Sanskrit,Psychology

15

Ms.Seema Gupta

PRT

M.A., B.Ed.

16

Mr. Bharat Bhushan Sharma

PGT

M.Sc,M.ED,L.L.B

17

Mrs. Anuradha Kakarla

PGT

M.A., B.Ed.

18

Mrs.Anushree Sharma

PRT

M.A,, B.Ed.

19

Mrs.Naina Lakhotiya

PRT/SUPERVISOR

B.Sc.,B.Ed.

20

Mrs.Shailja Mishra

PRT

B.A(Montessory Training), D.El.Ed.

21

Mr.Sanjay Sharma

Programmer

B.Com./ 1 Yr. Dip.(City Software Rpr)  , CCA

22

Mrs.Arick Francis

PGT/SUPERVISOR

M.Sc., B.ED.

23

Mrs.Rita Ghose

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed., M.A.

24

Mrs.Manisha Nashine

PGT

M.Sc.,B. Ed., L.L.B.

25

Mr.Lemuel Nishikant Mishra

PGT

M.Com., M.B.A., PGDPM, PGDBIM

26

Mrs.Sunita Nair

  PGT/SUPERVISOR

M.A., M.Phil, B.Ed.

27

Ms.Namita Bala Philip

PGT PTI

B.A., M.A.,M.P.Ed.,M.Phil

28

Mr.Sushil Kujur

LAB ASST.

B.A., M.A.

29

Mrs.Jessy S. John

PRT

B.A., M.A.,B.Ed.

30

Mrs.Indira Kusum Rao

LIB

B.A.,M.A.,M.LIB.

31

Mrs.Sunitha Sudhish

TGT

B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA

32

Dr.Fareha Javed

PGT

M.Sc,B.Ed. PhD

33

Mr.Arvind Xaxa

LDC

M.A.,PGDCA M.ED

34

Dr.Sonia Gujral

PGT

M.COM,PGDCA, Hons Dip in CP, M.Ed., PhD

35

Ms.Veeta Dhuppad

PRT

M.A.,Dip.in C.P.,D.ed.

36

Mrs.Jasvinder Kaur

PRT

P.G.,M.P.Ed.

37

Mrs .Anita Purohit

PRT

M.Com, B.Ed.

38

Mrs.Sagarika Bhowmick

PGT

M.Sc.,B.ED.

39

Mrs.Anita Haswani

PRT

B.Sc., D.El.Ed

40

Mr. Rallapali Shridhar  Raw

TGT

B.Sc.,B.Ed

41

Mrs.Anita Lulla

PRT

B.Sc.,B.Ed.

42

Mrs.Rupa Ghosh

TGT

B.Sc.,B.Ed., M.A.

43

Mrs.Rachna Tah

PRT

MSc., B.Ed.

44

Mrs.Sheela Rani Mohanty

PRT

M.A.,B.Ed.,B.Lib.

45

Mrs.Mamta Sharma

TGT

M.Com, PGDCA B.ED

46

Ms.Prabhjot Kaur Bhatia

PRT

B.Com.,M.A.,B.Ed.

47

Mrs.Shreeti Chakraborty

PRT

B.Sc.,M.A., B.Ed.

48

Mrs.Usha Thakur

PRT

M.A., B.Ed.

49

Mrs.Neelam Keshari

PRT

B.Sc.,DCA,B.Ed

50

Mrs.Quaseem Ali

PRT

B.Sc., B.Ed.,MA, Dip in Eng

51

Mrs.Priya Prabir Roy

TGT

B.Com.,B.ed. M.A

52

Mrs.Archana Sharma

TGT

M.Sc., B.Ed.

53

Mrs. Padma Sharma Yadav

PRT

B.A,B.Ed.

54

Mrs.Deepti Mitra

TGT

B.A., Dip.in fine Art,

55

Mrs.Raminder Pal Kaur

TGT

M.A., B.Ed

56

Mrs. Archana Gautam

Lib

M.Lib

57

Mrs Sangeeta Sharma

TGT

M.A.( Hin & Sank)  B.Ed

58

Mrs. G.M. Maitrei

LDC

B.A ,Dip. In Hotel ,Tourism & catring

59

Mrs. Bhumika Gupta

PRT

M.A.,,LLB, B.Ed.

60

Mrs. Shilpi Matreja

PGT

M.Com, B.Ed. I CA

61

Mr.Anish Kumar

TGT

M.Sc.,B.ED

62

Mr.Harshvardhan Bhambore

TGT

BE,B.Ed.

63

Mr. Sholendra Kumar

PGT

M.P.Ed,M.Phil

64

Mr.Nizam Akhtar

Electronic Equipments Office

DCA

65

Mrs.Shanta Lawrance

TGT

XII, BTI

66

Mr.Denzil Vonlintzgy

TGT

B.Com,B.Ed

67

Mrs.Ruma Banerjee

PRT

M.A., B.Ed.

68

Mrs.Shipra Chawda

TGT

B.Com,B.Ed

69

Mr.Kanhiya Tandi

TGT

Visharad

70

Mrs.Shruthi Vasant

TGT

B.E.,B.Ed

71

Mr.Nitin Tamboli

TGT

B.Com, PGDCA

72

Mrs.Shiba Haque

TGT

B.A.,LLB,M.Ed.

73

Mrs Tina Shah

PRT

B.COM, M.A,B.ED

74

Mr Lokesh Kumar

TGT

M.Tech, B.Ed.

75

Mrs Rupa Jha

Office Asst.

B.A., PGDCA

76

Ms Nitika Bahoria

TGT

B.COM, MBA, B.ED.

77

Mrs Seema John

TGT

B.A.,MBA, B.Ed.

78

Mrs Farzana Baig

TGT

B.COM, M.A, B.ED, CTET

79

Mrs Haya Dani

PRT

M.Com,B.Ed.

80

Mr Prasoon Jha

PRT( Sports)

B.PED, MA( YOGA)

81

Mrs Jyoti Andani

TGT

B.COM,B.ED,M.Ed.

82

Mrs Upasana Sanghi

PRT

M.A. B.ed.

83

Ms Manju Sahu

PRT

B.Com, PGDCA,B.Ed.

84

Ms Neha Ekka

PRT

 M.A, B.Ed.

85

Mrs Sangeeta Shrivastava

PRT

M.A, NTT

86

Mrs Shraddha Smiriti Das

PRT

B.Sc, B.Ed. MB,PGDBM,PGDCA

87

Mrs Meenal Chowhan

PRT

MCM, B.ED.

88

Ms Daleshwari Yadav

PRT

B.COM, B.PED, PG DIP IN YOGA, MA(YOGA)

89

Mr Yusuf Kumar

PRT

BA,PGDCA,MA, Vocal Indian Classical

90

Mrs Prabha Sahu

PRT

Msc, B,Ed

91

Mrs Hemanti Lakra

PRT

12th, BCA

92

Mrs Bhavika Masand

PRT

B.sc., Bed.

93

Mr Shrey Jaiswal

TGT

B.E., B.Ed., M.Tech

94

Mrs Neeta Ramani

TGT

B.E., B.Ed.

95

Mrs Navira Khan

TGT

B.Com., B.Ed.

96

Mrs  Sudha M. Varghese

TGT

M.Sc. , B.Ed.

97

Mrs Daksha Jahan

TGT

B.Com., M.A, B.Ed.

98

Mr Rahul Kumar

TGT

M.TECH, B.Ed.

99

Mrs Bharti Verma

TGT

B.COM,.MPED

100

Mrs G.M.Laxmi

PRT

MA, B.Ed.

101

Ms Tript Kaur

TGT

M.COM , B.Ed.

102

Mrs Kritika Agrawal

TGT

B.E., B.Ed.

103

Mrs Nupur Gupta

TGT

MA , B.Ed.

104

Ms Bridget Mary Golstaun

TGT

MA, B.Ed.

105

Mrs Ratika Khandelwal

PRT

B.Com. B.Ed.

106

Mrs Arshi Anjum

PRT

B.Sc, MCA, MA, M.Ed

107

Mrs Nivedita Sarkar

PRT

MSc B.Ed.

108

Mrs Pooja Gurelia

PRT

M.Com , B.Ed.

109

Mrs Priti Kavde

PRT

B.Sc. , D.El.Ed

110

Ms Dhaneswari Narang

PRT

B.Sc, M.P.ed, PGD in Yoga

111

Mr Pratyush Goswami

TGT

B.E., B.Ed.

112

Mrs Deeksha Chandwani

TGT

B.Com , B.Ed.

113

Mrs Nidhi Singh

TGT

MA, B.Ed.

114

Sr Evujin D'Souza

PRT

D.Ed.

115

Raymond Rocky Tete

Couns

MA(Psychology), Pursuing PhD.

 


Copyright © 2013 - All Rights Reserved - Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur.